A Simply
Perfect
Network.


Optical
Systems

[Translate to EN:] Passive Komponenten im Überblick

[Translate to EN:]

Vorteile, Eigenschaften und Details


 

Passive Components
  • Optical splitters
  • CWDM and DWDM Mux/DeMux modules
  • Optical patch cords
  • Optical attenuators
Art. No.Article nameItem descriptionPDF
57001894OCP 1-02 SCOptical PLC splitter 1x2 
57001895OCP 1-04 SCOptical PLC splitter 1x4 
57001896OCP 1-08 SCOptical PLC splitter 1x8 
57001576OCP 1-16 SCOptical PLC splitter 1x16 
57001577OCP 1-32 SCOptical PLC splitter 1x32 
57001900OCP 1-64 SCOptical PLC Splitter 1x64  
57002340OWDM 1-02 SC CWDM-RFoGOptical wavelength multiplexer 
57003412OWDM-E 1-02 SC-MTOptical wavelength multiplexer 
57003012ODWDM - MUX 1-8Optical wavelength multiplexer 
57003013ODWDM - DEMUX 1-8Optical wavelength demultiplexer 
57003014ODWDM - MUX 1-4Optical wavelength multiplexer 
57003015ODWDM - DEMUX 1-4Optical wavelength demultiplexer 
57003185OMPC 015 SC-LCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 1,5 m 
57000920OMPC 02 E2-FCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 2 m  
57000921OMPC 02 E2-SCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 2 m  
57000922OMPC 02 SC-FCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 2 m  
57000923OMPC 02 SC-SCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 2 m 
57000924OMPC 02 FC-FCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 2 m 
57002917OMPC 02 SC-LCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 2 m 
57002918OMPC 02 LC-LCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 2 m 
57003175OMPC 025 SC-LCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 2,5 m 
57003176OMPC 05 SC-LCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 5 m 
57003210OMPC 05 SC-SCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 5m 
57003431OMPC 10 SC-LCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 10 m 
57003432OMPC 15 SC-LCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 15 m 
57003433OMPC 20 SC-LCFibre Mono Mode Patch Cord 20 m 
57002674OATN-01 SCOptical attenuator SC/APC 
57000910OATN-03 SCOptical attenuator SC/APC  
57000911OATN-06 SCOptical attenuator SC/APC  
57000912OATN-10 SCOptical attenuator SC/APC  

Further product categories

Which might also interest you: